Hafa Adai & Welcome!

TurkeyTrot_Nov2019

GRC Turkey Trot – November 28, 2019

Results with NO Group time

Number

Runner Name

Division

Group

Time

Adjusted Time

1

Darius Palad

M Junior

2

32.27

30.27

2

Josh Jireh Castro

M Junior

7

32.47

25.47

3

Bryan Buwitt

M Master

5

33.18

28.18

4

Kelly Spears

F Master

3

33.35

30.35

5

Mark Imazu

M Junior

10

33.47

23.47

6

Jania Castor

F Junior

2

33.59

31.59

7

Kayla Ross

F Sub-Master

7

34.06

27.06

8

Keane Fink

M Open

5

34.10

29.10

9

Cami Fink

F Open

5

34.12

29.12

10

Carlos Leon Guerrero

M Junior

12

34.14

22.14

11

Michael Spears

M Master

8

34.32

26.32

12

Tracy Bedwell

F Master

5

34.37

29.37

13

Kirk Winger

M Senior

8

34.43

26.43

14

Seth Russell

M Sub-Master

5

34.56

29.56

15

Isaiah Santos

M Master

11

35.08

24.08

16

Rynier Di Ramos

M Youth

8

35.15

27.15

17

Kristi Woesner

F Sub-Master

6

35.18

29.18

18

Allan Umayam

M Sub-Master

4

35.23

31.23

19

Ramon Leon Guerrero

M Junior

11

35.29

24.29

20

Shin Miyagi

M Sub-Master

11

35.38

24.38

21

Romeo Elizaga

M Senior

5

35.41

30.41

22

Liza Cruz

F Master

2

35.45

33.45

23

Elcid "Pogi" Garcia

M Sub-Master

11

35.55

24.55

24

Heidi Ballendorf

F Senior

5

36.00

31.00

25

Joseph Cruz

M Senior

5

36.03

31.03

26

John Kim

M Master

4

36.04

32.04

27

Robert Bartonico

M Senior

7

36.08

29.08

28

Gemma Jose

F Senior

0

36.18

36.18

29

Peter Blas

M Grand Master

10

36.39

26.39

30

Vincent Santiago

M Master

5

37.02

32.02

31

Arsenio Velbis

M Grand Master

0

37.03

37.03

32

Ray Gibson

M Senior

5

37.04

32.04

33

Eraen Erman

M Sub-Master

7

37.21

30.21

34

Jadrian Juica

M Junior

9

37.26

28.26

35

Al Luguz

M Sub-Master

0

37.27

37.27

36

Shakeera Esma

F Junior

10

37.38

27.38

37

Dario Garcia

M Sub-Master

7

37.52

30.52

38

Cienna Ferrara

F Open

5

37.52

32.52

39

Ryan Matienzo

M Sub-Master

15

37.56

22.56

40

Marilou Bersamin

F Master

0

38.06

38.06

41

Angelo Calingo

M Junior

8

38.10

30.10

42

Julio Dalangin

M Master

5

38.29

33.29

43

Billy Navarrete

M Sub-Master

10

38.44

28.44

44

Roy Burgos

M Sub-Master

3

38.46

35.46

45

Lucille Di Ramos

F Master

7

38.47

31.47

46

Tess Esma

F Master

5

39.05

34.05

47

Nina Asuncion

F Open

0

39.51

39.51

48

Ronni Connelly

F Manamko

0

39.59

39.59

49

Desiree Basinger

F Open

0

40.32

40.32

50

Lorna Anicas

F Senior

0

40.36

40.36

51

Ador Gaerlan

M Grand Master

0

40.37

40.37

52

Thelma Soriano

F Master

0

40.52

40.52

53

Selma Santiago

F Master

0

40.57

40.57

54

Yumiko Imazu

F Senior

0

41.36

41.36

55

Robert Anderson

M Grand Master

0

42.10

42.10

56

Connie Bartonico

F Senior

0

42.35

42.35

57

Jason Young

M Master

13

42.47

29.47

58

Arcelita Franchino

F Master

0

42.51

42.51

59

Alvin Baconi

M Junior

4

43.13

39.13

60

Jean Maccalinao

F Open

0

43.18

43.18

61

Kenneth Leon Guerrero

M Senior

0

43.35

43.35

62

Myles Macaluso

M Youth

0

43.51

43.51

63

Erik So

M Sub-Master

1

43.59

42.59

64

Rosemarie Castro

F Master

0

44.28

44.28

65

Cheryl Greer

F Senior

0

45.13

45.13

66

Rose Bolton

F Grand Master

0

46.30

46.30

67

Gladys Fraticelli

F Master

0

46.45

46.45

68

Heath Gogue

M Master

0

47.26

47.26

69

Jacqueline Donor

F Senior

0

47.47

47.47

70

Julie Cunningham

F Master

0

47.58

47.58

71

Robert Bevacqua

M Manamko

0

49.52

49.52

72

Latoya Gratten

F Sub-Master

0

51.02

51.02

73

Terrance Brown

M Sub-Master

0

51.03

51.03

 

 

 

Results with Group time

Number

Runner Name

Division

Group

Time

Adjusted Time

1

Carlos Leon Guerrero

M Junior

12

34.14

22.14

2

Ryan Matienzo

M Sub-Master

15

37.56

22.56

3

Mark Imazu

M Junior

10

33.47

23.47

4

Isaiah Santos

M Master

11

35.08

24.08

5

Ramon Leon Guerrero

M Junior

11

35.29

24.29

6

Shin Miyagi

M Sub-Master

11

35.38

24.38

7

Elcid "Pogi" Garcia

M Sub-Master

11

35.55

24.55

8

Josh Jireh Castro

M Junior

7

32.47

25.47

9

Michael Spears

M Master

8

34.32

26.32

10

Peter Blas

M Grand Master

10

36.39

26.39

11

Kirk Winger

M Senior

8

34.43

26.43

12

Kayla Ross

F Sub-Master

7

34.06

27.06

13

Rynier Di Ramos

M Youth

8

35.15

27.15

14

Shakeera Esma

F Junior

10

37.38

27.38

15

Bryan Buwitt

M Master

5

33.18

28.18

16

Jadrian Juica

M Junior

9

37.26

28.26

17

Billy Navarrete

M Sub-Master

10

38.44

28.44

18

Robert Bartonico

M Senior

7

36.08

29.08

19

Keane Fink

M Open

5

34.10

29.10

20

Cami Fink

F Open

5

34.12

29.12

21

Kristi Woesner

F Sub-Master

6

35.18

29.18

22

Tracy Bedwell

F Master

5

34.37

29.37

23

Jason Young

M Master

13

42.47

29.47

24

Seth Russell

M Sub-Master

5

34.56

29.56

25

Angelo Calingo

M Junior

8

38.10

30.10

26

Eraen Erman

M Sub-Master

7

37.21

30.21

27

Darius Palad

M Junior

2

32.27

30.27

28

Kelly Spears

F Master

3

33.35

30.35

29

Romeo Elizaga

M Senior

5

35.41

30.41

30

Dario Garcia

M Sub-Master

7

37.52

30.52

31

Heidi Ballendorf

F Senior

5

36.00

31.00

32

Joseph Cruz

M Senior

5

36.03

31.03

33

Allan Umayam

M Sub-Master

4

35.23

31.23

34

Lucille Di Ramos

F Master

7

38.47

31.47

35

Jania Castor

F Junior

2

33.59

31.59

36

Vincent Santiago

M Master

5

37.02

32.02

37

John Kim

M Master

4

36.04

32.04

38

Ray Gibson

M Senior

5

37.04

32.04

39

Cienna Ferrara

F Open

5

37.52

32.52

40

Julio Dalangin

M Master

5

38.29

33.29

41

Liza Cruz

F Master

2

35.45

33.45

42

Tess Esma

F Master

5

39.05

34.05

43

Roy Burgos

M Sub-Master

3

38.46

35.46

44

Gemma Jose

F Senior

0

36.18

36.18

45

Arsenio Velbis

M Grand Master

0

37.03

37.03

46

Al Luguz

M Sub-Master

0

37.27

37.27

47

Marilou Bersamin

F Master

0

38.06

38.06

48

Alvin Baconi

M Junior

4

43.13

39.13

49

Nina Asuncion

F Open

0

39.51

39.51

50

Ronni Connelly

F Manamko

0

39.59

39.59

51

Desiree Basinger

F Open

0

40.32

40.32

52

Lorna Anicas

F Senior

0

40.36

40.36

53

Ador Gaerlan

M Grand Master

0

40.37

40.37

54

Thelma Soriano

F Master

0

40.52

40.52

55

Selma Santiago

F Master

0

40.57

40.57

56

Yumiko Imazu

F Senior

0

41.36

41.36

57

Robert Anderson

M Grand Master

0

42.10

42.10

58

Connie Bartonico

F Senior

0

42.35

42.35

59

Arcelita Franchino

F Master

0

42.51

42.51

60

Erik So

M Sub-Master

1

43.59

42.59

61

Jean Maccalinao

F Open

0

43.18

43.18

62

Kenneth Leon Guerrero

M Senior

0

43.35

43.35

63

Myles Macaluso

M Youth

0

43.51

43.51

64

Rosemarie Castro

F Master

0

44.28

44.28

65

Cheryl Greer

F Senior

0

45.13

45.13

66

Rose Bolton

F Grand Master

0

46.30

46.30

67

Gladys Fraticelli

F Master

0

46.45

46.45

68

Heath Gogue

M Master

0

47.26

47.26

69

Jacqueline Donor

F Senior

0

47.47

47.47

70

Julie Cunningham

F Master

0

47.58

47.58

71

Robert Bevacqua

M Manamko

0

49.52

49.52

72

Latoya Gratten

F Sub-Master

0

51.02

51.02

73

Terrance Brown

M Sub-Master

0

51.03

51.03