Hafa Adai & Welcome!

Dominican School 2K Results

Dominican Catholic School 5K & 2K Run/Walk

Yigo/March 3, 2018

   
     

2K (Male/Female)

Division

Time

     

Silvestre, Joel

MY

12:48:00

Mugol, Lyrwana

FY

13:30:00

Arciaga, Adrianna

FY

13:49:00

Leon Guerrero, Alessandra

FY

14:13:00

Gomez, Orior

MY

14:46:00

Roxby, Alana

FY

15:06:00

Roxby, Len

FSM

15:29:00

Roxby, Francis

MY

16:36:00

Torcelino, Michelle

FY

16:49:00

Peralta, Audrina

FY

17:00:00

Sorio, Maria

FY

17:21:00

San Pablo, Camille

FY

17:22:00

Vitug, Rylie

MY

17:49:00

Dizon, Tristen

MY

17:50:00

Calanayan, Gabriiel

MY

18:03:00

Platt, Sarah

FO

18:05:00

Manlutac, Dwayn

MY

18:22:00

Kim, Aiden

MY

18:28:00

Pena, Mhyzew

FY

19:01:00

Pena, Cherriza

FSM

19:05:00

Ethave, Ethan

MY

19:09:00

De Leon, Rabel

MY

19:19:00

Gomez, Lauren

FY

19:20:00

Torcelino, Samantha

FY

19:21:00

Saldan, Layla

FY

19:22:00

Saldan, Dionne

FSM

19:23:00

Sonato, Ethan

MY

19:26:00

Brantley, Riona

FY

19:28:00

Vitug, Glenda

FM

19:30:00

Costales, Jeallyane

FY

19:32:00

Marata, Kirby

MSM

19:43:00

Murray, Dylan

MY

19:47:00

Murray, Ninnie

FM

19:54:00

Regala, jean

FSM

20:02:00

Aquino, Athan

MY

20:06:00

Jaleco, Anton

MY

20:08:00

Tanganan, Djordine

FY

20:11:00

Fab riga, Aeriel

MY

20:12:00

Gozum, Julianna

FY

20:18:00

Dizon, Sebastian

MY

20:20:00

Lampa, Louise

FY

20:30:00

Lampa, Lori

FSM

20:31:00

Austria, Joshua

FY

20:38:00

Dorion, Elise

FY

20:39:00

Kim, Jung

MM

20:47:00

Cuevarra, Jada

FY

20:48:00

San Pab lo, Lawrence

MY

20:53:00

Velayo, Ysabella

FY

20:54:00

Tiamzon, Eivera

FY

20:59:00

Tiamzon, Edgar

MM

21:04:00

Austria, Richard

MM

21:04:00

Bahan, Krista

FY

21:07:00

Roque, Lia  Danelle

FY

21:08:00

Manlutac, Mona

FSM

21:12:00

Roque, Noel

MM

21:18:00

Reburiano, Sheryll

FSM

21:25:00

McCready, Levenia

FY

21:59:00

Capistrano, Thela

FY

22:02:00

Gozum, Cris

FSM

22:05:00

Costales, Gener

MM

22:06:00

Gozum, Nena

No Age

22:59:00

McCready, Gina

FM

23:04:00

De Leon, Raven

FY

23:08:00

De Leon, Rowena

FM

23:37:00

Aquino, Vilaya

FS

24:19:00

Gozum, Mika

FY

24:21:00

Benitez, Matthew

MY

24:38:00

Jaleco, Chloe

FY

24:46:00

B., Arriane

FSM

25:02:00

Benitez, Milaela

FY

25:03:00

Platt, P.

FS

25:04:00

Fajardo, Kylee Avah

FY

25:09:00

Fajardo, Ronee Angela

FO

25:12:00

Domingo, Ethan

MY

25:14:00

Domingo, Arvin Jay

MSM

25:51:00

Bonto, Aiyana

FY

26:19:00

Diaz, Aycen

MY

26:21:00

Airian

FSM

26:22:00

Palacpac, Ivan

MY

26:24:00

Diaz, Aleeah

FY

26:26:00

Domingo, Eugene

FSM

27:00:00

Domingo, Aria

FY

27:02:00

Diaz, Araiah

FY

27:19:00

Diaz, Tony

MSM

27:21:00

Palacpac, Mia

FM

27:23:00

Fajardo, Agnes

FM

27:35:00

Bonto, Carmel

FSM

27:36:00

Bravo, Analyn

FM

27:38:00

Bravo, Ginelle

FY

27:59:00

Gabuya, Mykee

FJ

28:30:00

Gabuya, Misha

FO

29:15:00

Masnayun, Carla

FM

29:16:00

Palisoc, Arol

MY

29:17:00

Gachsan, Rodante

MY

29:18:00

Tumaneng, Nyann

MY

29:20:00

Palisoc, Lorna

FSM

31:34:00

Gacasan, Susan

FM

31:36:00

Cruz, Michsel

FY

33:29:00

David, Jeoven

MY

33:30:00

David, Mary Kris

FO

33:31:00

Laymay, Aura Jestany

FO

41:32:00

Lagman, Aelordt

MY

41:35:00

Lagman, Abelord

MO

41:36:00